Is Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5%, Of Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Modified Cornstarch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Yellow 5
Check Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Cans - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


