Is Minute Maid Juice Pink Lemonade - 2 Liter Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Less Than 0.5% of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Modified Cornstarch, Glycerol Ester of Rosin, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate and Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Taste), Red 40.
Check Minute Maid Juice Pink Lemonade - 2 Liter against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Juice Pink Lemonade - 2 Liter in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Juice Pink Lemonade - 2 Liter is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsFry's
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast


