Is Minute Maid Lemonade Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Lemon Juice from Concentrate, Less than 0.5% of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Modified Cornstarch, Glyverol Ester of Rosin, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate and Calcium Disodium EDTA, (to Protect Taste), Yellow 5.

Check Minute Maid Lemonade Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid Lemonade Bottles, 12 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTartCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go