Is Minute Maid® Light Lemonade 1.75L Carton Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavour, Aspartame (Contains Phenylalanine), Acesulfame-potassium, Natural Colour, Containts: 50Aspartame, Mg Acesulfame-potassium

Check Minute Maid® Light Lemonade 1.75L Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid® Light Lemonade 1.75L Carton is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Minute Maid® Light Lemonade 1.75L Carton | Spoonful