Is Minute Maid Light Lemonade Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Pure Filtered Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Modified Cornstarch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Yellow 5, Contains Pure Filtered Water, Yellow 5
Check Minute Maid Light Lemonade Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Light Lemonade Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Minute Maid Light Lemonade Bottles, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


