Is Minute Maid® Mango Punch Frozen Concentrate 295 mL can Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Concentrated Fruit Juices (Mango, Orange, Grape And May Contain Apple Or Pear), Citric Acid (Controls Tartness), Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Natural Flavour And Colour
Check Minute Maid® Mango Punch Frozen Concentrate 295 mL can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid® Mango Punch Frozen Concentrate 295 mL can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid® Mango Punch Frozen Concentrate 295 mL can is available at 10 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Frozen
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


