Is Minute Maid Mixed Berry Juice 100 Cartons - 8-6 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple And Grape Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 2% Of: Raspberry And Blackberry Juices From Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Calcium Citrate (Calcium Source), Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Citric Acid (Provides Tartness)
Check Minute Maid Mixed Berry Juice 100 Cartons - 8-6 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Mixed Berry Juice 100 Cartons - 8-6 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Minute Maid Mixed Berry Juice 100 Cartons - 8-6 Fl. Oz. is available at 4 retailers
KrogerSafewayGiant EagleWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


