Is Minute Maid® No Sugar Added Fruit Punch 200mL carton, 8 pack Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Fruit Juices From Concentrate (Apple, Pear And Pineapple), Apple Puree From Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid, Concentrate Of Carrot And Blueberry For Colour

Check Minute Maid® No Sugar Added Fruit Punch 200mL carton, 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid® No Sugar Added Fruit Punch 200mL carton, 8 pack is available at 2 retailers

Walmart CaLoblaws

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go