Is Minute Maid® No Sugar Added Peach Mango 200mL carton, 8 pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Pear Juice From Concentrate, Mango Puree From Concentrate, Peach Puree From Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Citric Acid

Check Minute Maid® No Sugar Added Peach Mango 200mL carton, 8 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid® No Sugar Added Peach Mango 200mL carton, 8 pack is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroValuemart

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go