Is Minute Maid® Orange Juice Pulp Free Frozen Concentrate 295 mL Can Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice Concentrate

Check Minute Maid® Orange Juice Pulp Free Frozen Concentrate 295 mL Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid® Orange Juice Pulp Free Frozen Concentrate 295 mL Can is available at 5 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
ThickDense
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBreakfastMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Minute Maid® Orange Juice Pulp Free Frozen Concentrate 295 mL Can | Spoonful