Is Minute Maid Pineapple with Coconut Water Fruit Juice Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS PURE FILTERED WATER, COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), POTASSIUM CITRATE, VEGETABLE JUICE (FOR COLOR).
Check Minute Maid Pineapple with Coconut Water Fruit Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Pineapple with Coconut Water Fruit Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lawry's 30 Minute Marinade Teriyaki with Pineapple Juice 12oz BTL
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
COCONUT PINEAPPLE ZERO SUGAR NATURALLY FLAVORED SPARKLING WATER, COCONUT PINEAPPLE
Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Fruit Juice Drink
Ocean Spray® Cran-Pineapple™ Cranberry Pineapple Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


