Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Minute Maid Premium Original 100% Orange Juice Low Pulp Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Contains Pure Filtered Water, Premium Concentrated Orange Juice, Orange Pulp

Check Minute Maid Premium Original 100% Orange Juice Low Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid Premium Original 100% Orange Juice Low Pulp is available at 3 retailers

H-E-BHy-VeeUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Minute Maid Premium Original 100% Orange Juice Low Pulp | Spoonful