Is Minute Maid Pure Squeezed Orange Juice No Pulp Bottle, 52 fl oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Orange Juice
Check Minute Maid Pure Squeezed Orange Juice No Pulp Bottle, 52 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Pure Squeezed Orange Juice No Pulp Bottle, 52 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute Maid Pure Squeezed Orange Juice No Pulp Bottle, 52 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Juice · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusSweetTartAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


