Is Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
contains pure filtered water, high fructose corn syrup, lemon and raspberry juices from concentrate, lemon pulp, natural flavors, sugar
Check Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Raspberry Lemonade Chilled - 59 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


