Is Minute Maid Simply Orange Juice Without Pulp Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Orange Juice

Check Minute Maid Simply Orange Juice Without Pulp against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid Simply Orange Juice Without Pulp is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartIndependent City MarketGrocery Gateway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast