Is Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Peach Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Sugar, Peach Puree Concentrate, Apple Juice Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Guar And Xanthan Gums, Fruit And Vegetable Juice (For Color), Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose

Check Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Peach Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Peach Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go