Is Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Tropical Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pure Filtered Water, Mango Puree Concentrate, Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Less Than 1% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness)
Check Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Tropical Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Smoothie Makers Tropical Concentrated Smoothie Mix Blend in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder, ?
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SmoothieDrinking


