Is Minute Maid Sparkling Sparkling Fizzy Lemonade Juice Drink Oat Free?

Ingredients
Contains Carbonated Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate, Less Than 0,5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Potassium Citrate, Modified Cornstarch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Hexametaphosphate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Taste), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 5
Check Minute Maid Sparkling Sparkling Fizzy Lemonade Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Sparkling Sparkling Fizzy Lemonade Juice Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Where to buy
Minute Maid Sparkling Sparkling Fizzy Lemonade Juice Drink is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


