Is Minute Maid Super Jc Fruit Punch Cartons 8.12 Fl Oz 4 Pack - 4-8.12 FZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Whey Protein Isolate, Lemon and Apple Juices from Concentrate, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Less than 1% of: Grape and Pineapple Juices From Concentrate, Mango Puree from Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Zinc Sulfate, Magnesium Chloride, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Vitamin B3 (Niacinamide), Vitamin B5 (Calcium D-Pantothenate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium.

Check Minute Maid Super Jc Fruit Punch Cartons 8.12 Fl Oz 4 Pack - 4-8.12 FZ against your own diets in the app.