Is Minute Maid Tropical Mango Super Smoothies, Tropical Mango Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURE FILTERED WATER, MANGO PUREE FROM CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, ACACIA GUM, SUGAR, BANANA PUREE, PECTIN, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC AND PHOSPHORIC ACIDS, GUAR GUM, GELLAN GUM, CREAM, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SALT, BETA CAROTENE (FOR COLOR), SOY LECITHIN.
Check Minute Maid Tropical Mango Super Smoothies, Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Maid Tropical Mango Super Smoothies, Tropical Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


