Is Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Tangy, citrus-forward flavor with a smooth, slightly syrupy mouthfeel; reviewers cite a bright, refreshing taste with occasional lingering aftertaste. Commonly served chilled over ice, used as a casual beverage, and frequently mixed into cocktails or punches for backyard gatherings and parties and appreciated for portability and convenience by many consumers.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Filtered Water, Lemon Juice From Concentrate**, Less Than 0.5% Of: Natural Flavors, Citric Acid (provides Tartness), Vitamin C (ascorbic Acid), Potassium Citrate (regulates Tartness), Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Modified Cornstarch, Aspartame, Acesulfame Potassium. ** Adds A Negligible Amount Of Sugar. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.

Check Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoMariano'sWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidic
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go