Is Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE FILTERED WATER, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE", LESS THAN 0.5% OF: NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID (PROVIDES TARTNESS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT TASTE), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW #5. **ADDS A NEGLIGIBLE AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute Maid Zero Sugar Lemonade is available at 5 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTartAcidicSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go