Is Minute Mushrooms Jalapeno Flavored Mushroom Crisps Soy Free?

Ingredients
Mushrooms, Canola Oil, Maltodextrin, Jalapeno Seasoning (Tapioca Maltodextrin, Salt, Jalapeno Pepper, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Onion Powder, Vinegar, Garlic Powder, Dehydrated Green Bell Pepper, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid)
Check Minute Mushrooms Jalapeno Flavored Mushroom Crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute Mushrooms Jalapeno Flavored Mushroom Crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Miss Vickies Jalapeno Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Sour Cream & Onion -- 5.6 oz
Pringles, Potato Crisps Chips, Sour Cream & Onion Flavored, 5.5 Oz
Fritos Flavored Cheese Dip Jalapeno Cheddar, 9 Oz, Canister
Where to buy
Minute Mushrooms Jalapeno Flavored Mushroom Crisps is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Chips · Pouch


