Is Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 14 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Precooked Long Grain Rice.
Check Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 14 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 14 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Rice · Granule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


