Is Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 14 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Precooked Long Grain Rice.

Check Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 14 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 14 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep