Is Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 28 Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Precooked Long Grain Rice.
Check Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Minute White Rice Instant In Box - 28 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide DishStir Fry


