Is MiO Cherry Blackberry Liquid Water Enhancer Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, NATURAL FLAVOUR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (42 MG), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (21 MG), COLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE. PER 2.0 ML SERVING.

Check MiO Cherry Blackberry Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Cherry Blackberry Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Syrup · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go