Is MiO Cranberry Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SUCRALOSE (42 mg), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACACIA GUM, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (21 mg), COLOUR, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SAIB. PER 2.0 mL SERVING.

Check MiO Cranberry Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Cranberry Raspberry Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 7 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go