Is MiO Energy Green Thunder Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Citric Acid, Caffeine, Contains Less Than 2% Of Taurine, Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative)

Check MiO Energy Green Thunder Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Energy Green Thunder Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 8 retailers

KrogerSafewayHy-VeeWegmansMeijerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSour
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go