Is MiO Energy Liquid Water Enhancer, Green Thunder, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 12) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Propylene Glycol, Caffeine, Contains Less Than 2% Of Taurine, Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Blue 1, Yellow 5, Potassium Sorbate
Check MiO Energy Liquid Water Enhancer, Green Thunder, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Energy Liquid Water Enhancer, Green Thunder, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MiO Energy Liquid Water Enhancer, Green Thunder, 1.62 Ounce (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


