Is MiO Energy Strawberry Pineapple Smash Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Caffeine Contains Less Than 2% of Taurine, Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose and Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).

Check MiO Energy Strawberry Pineapple Smash Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Energy Strawberry Pineapple Smash Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 11 retailers

KrogerVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go