Is Mio Energy Strawberry Pineapple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Caffeine, Contains Less Than 2% Of Taurine, Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract (panax), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (sweetener), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Yellow 5, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate (preservative).
Check Mio Energy Strawberry Pineapple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mio Energy Strawberry Pineapple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


