Is MiO Energy Tropical Fusion Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Caffeine, Contains Less Than 2% Of Taurine, Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Gum Arabic, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives)
Check MiO Energy Tropical Fusion Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Energy Tropical Fusion Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MiO Energy Tropical Fusion Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 13 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


