Is MiO Energy Wicked Blue Citrus Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Caffeine, Contains Less Than 2% Of Taurine, Guarana Extract, Ginseng Extract (Panax), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Sodium Citrate, Potassium Citrate, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate And Sodium Benzoate (Preservatives).

Check MiO Energy Wicked Blue Citrus Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Energy Wicked Blue Citrus Liquid Water Enhancer, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 8 retailers

H-E-BTargetGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go