Is MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Potassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Red 40, Potassium Sorbate

Check MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Fruit Punch Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 11 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go