Is Mio Gassosa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Natural Flavours, Carbon Dioxine: Acidifying: Citric Acid, : Sodium Benzoate

Check Mio Gassosa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mio Gassosa is available at 2 retailers

FortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go