Is Mio Hydrate Orange Electrolyte Drink Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Potassium Chloride, Aspartame*, Natural Flavour, Sodium Citrate, Corn Maltodextrin, Tartrazine, Magnesium Oxide, Titanium Dioxide, Allura Red. Contains Phenylalanine and Soy.

Check Mio Hydrate Orange Electrolyte Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go