Is MiO Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer - 1.62 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucralose (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Rosemary Extract (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5
Check MiO Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer - 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer - 1.62 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
MiO Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer - 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 25 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sMeijerPick 'n SaveRalphsSafewayShopRiteSmith'sTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited SupermarketsVitacostVonsWalgreensWalmartWegmans
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


