Is MiO Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer - 1.62 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucralose (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate, Rosemary Extract (To Protect Flavor), Yellow 5
Check MiO Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer - 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer - 1.62 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
MiO Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer - 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 25 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


