Is Mio Limonade Préparation Pour Boisson Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavour (soy), Aspartame*, Magnesium Oxide, Acesulfame-potassium, Titanium Dioxide, Tartrazine. Contains Phenylalanine. It may also contain Soy.

Check Mio Limonade Préparation Pour Boisson against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go