Is MIO, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BERRY BLAST, BERRY BLAST Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CITRIC ACID, SALT, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NIACINAMIDE, VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE AND ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (SWEETENERS), POTASSIUM CITRATE, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE PRESERVATIVE).
Check MIO, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BERRY BLAST, BERRY BLAST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MIO, LIQUID WATER ENHANCER, BERRY BLAST, BERRY BLAST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
POWERADE Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME SOUR BLAST BUDDIES CANDY, BERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY, ORANGE, LEMON, LIME
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
About this product
Supplement · Liquid


