Is Mio Liquid Water Enhancer Cherry Blackberry Natural Source Flavour Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavour, Sucralose (42mg*), potassium citrate, acesulfame potassium (21mg*), colour, potassium sorbate *Per 2.0ml serving
Check Mio Liquid Water Enhancer Cherry Blackberry Natural Source Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mio Liquid Water Enhancer Cherry Blackberry Natural Source Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


