Is Mio Liquid Water Enhancer Fruit Punch Soy Free?

Description
Concentrated fruit-punch liquid delivers sweet, tangy flavor with a syrupy, viscous texture; users commonly dilute drops into water, iced tea, or cocktails to adjust intensity. Reviewers note strong, artificial-tasting sweetness, easy portability, and convenient pump or squeeze dispensing; a small amount typically provides noticeable flavor enhancement and quick preparation time.

Description
Concentrated fruit-punch liquid delivers sweet, tangy flavor with a syrupy, viscous texture; users commonly dilute drops into water, iced tea, or cocktails to adjust intensity. Reviewers note strong, artificial-tasting sweetness, easy portability, and convenient pump or squeeze dispensing; a small amount typically provides noticeable flavor enhancement and quick preparation time.
Ingredients
WATER, MALIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (42 mg*), POTASSIUM CITRATE, ACESULFAME-POTASSIUM (20 mg*), COLOUR, ACACIA GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SAIB. PER 2.0 ml SERVING.
Check Mio Liquid Water Enhancer Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mio Liquid Water Enhancer Fruit Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
About this product
Syrup · Liquid


