Is MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Tropical Cherry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Tropical Cherry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Tropical Cherry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Black Cherry Sparkling Water 17 fl. oz. Bottle
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Mio Lemonade Liquid Water Enhancer
Where to buy
MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Tropical Cherry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


