Is MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Tropical Cherry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), VITAMIN B6, VITAMIN B12, STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, SODIUM CITRATE, RED 40, BLUE 1, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Tropical Cherry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Tropical Cherry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Tropical Cherry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
Giant EagleIGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


