Is MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Vitamins Blackberry Raspberry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- vitamin b12
- glycerin
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Malic Acid, Citric Acid, Glycerin, Natural Flavor, Contains Less Than 2% Of Niacinamide, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Stevia Leaf Extract, Sodium Citrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate
Check MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Vitamins Blackberry Raspberry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Vitamins Blackberry Raspberry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Hint Unsweet Essence Water Blackberry -- 16 fl oz
vitaminwater zero squeezed, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, lemonade drinks, 16.9 fl oz, 6 Pack
Where to buy
MiO Liquid Water Enhancer Vitamins Blackberry Raspberry - 1.62 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid


