Is MiO Mango Peach Liquid Water Enhancer Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Malic Acid, Natural Flavour, Citric Acid Sucralose (42, Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame-potassium (20, Colour (Contains Tartrazine), Potassium Sorbate, Polysorbate 60, Sodium Citrate, (B003a), Per 2,0Serving

Check MiO Mango Peach Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Mango Peach Liquid Water Enhancer is available at 8 retailers

Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go