Is MiO Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucralose (Sweetener), Contains Less Than 2% of Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isbutyrate, Yellow 6, Sodium Benzoate and Potassium Sorbate (Preservatives), Rosemary Extract (To Protect Flavor).

Check MiO Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MiO Orange Tangerine Liquid Water Enhancer , Caffeine Free, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 17 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreensAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go