Is MiO Sport Electrolytes + B Vitamins Berry Blast Liquid Water Enhancer Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vitamin B3, Vitamin B6, VItamin B12, Water, citric acid, salt, potassium phosphate, malic acid, contains less than 2% of niacinamide (vitamin B3), vitamin B6, vitamin B12, natural flavor, sucralose and acesulfame potassium (sweeteners), gum arabic, sucrose acetate isobutyrate, potassium citrate, Blue 1, potassium sorbate (preservative).

Check MiO Sport Electrolytes + B Vitamins Berry Blast Liquid Water Enhancer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go