Is MiO Sport Liquid Arctic Grape Water Enhancer With Electrolytes, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Salt, Potassium Phosphate, Malic Acid, Contains Less Than 2% Of Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Natural Flavor, Sucralose And Acesulfame Potassium (Sweeteners), Potassium Citrate, Gum Arabic, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Red 40, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate (Preservative).
Check MiO Sport Liquid Arctic Grape Water Enhancer With Electrolytes, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MiO Sport Liquid Arctic Grape Water Enhancer With Electrolytes, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
MiO Sport Liquid Arctic Grape Water Enhancer With Electrolytes, Caffeinated, 1.62 fl oz Bottle is available at 12 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


